Депутатський корпус

Депутати VIII скликання

ПОЛІТИЧНА ПАРТІЯ
«ЄВРОПЕЙСЬКА СОЛІДАРНІСТЬ»

1

Романчук Олександр Володимирович

2

Павловська Юлія Юріївна

3

Палій Володимир Миколайович

4

Жилінський Микола Іванович

5

Калабановська Леся Віталіївна

6

Павлюк Руслан Віталійович

7

Собко Тарас Дмитрович

8

Сіроватський Михайло Ярославович

9

Свірський Володимир Петрович

 

ПОЛІТИЧНА ПАРТІЯ «СЛУГА НАРОДУ»

10

Волинець Наталя Іванівна

11

Міщенко Олександр Вікторович

12

П’ятницька Вікторія Миколаївна

13

Слобожан Юлія Михайлівна

14

Поліщук Володимир Юрійович

15

Дубенцов Олександр Володимирович

16

Воронова Людмила Миколаївна

17

Іванкевич Михайло Леонідович

18

Прилуцька Наталія Валеріївна

 

ПОЛІТИЧНА ПАРТІЯ «ПРОПОЗИЦІЯ»

19

Блощинський Олександр Сергійович

20

Ясюнецький Олексій Олексійович

21

Журба Олег Олександрович

22

Томашевська Оксана Анатоліївна

23

Оверкович Галина Василівна

24

Виговський Володимир Іванович

 

ПОЛІТИЧНА ПАРТІЯ
ВСЕУКРАЇНСЬКЕ ОБ’ЄДНАННЯ «БАТЬКІВЩИНА»

25

Сорока Анатолій Анатолійович

26

Мальцева Юлія Сергіївна

27

Лазар Тетяна Петрівна

28

Жалінський Віталій Броніславович

29

Мітніцька Віта Юріївна

 

ПОЛІТИЧНА ПАРТІЯ «ЗА МАЙБУТНЄ»

30

Кіндрась Леонід Миколайович

31

Череднік Микола Валерійович

32

Ковальова Наталія Миколаївна

33

Кондратюк Микола Васильович

34

Стах Василь Миколайович

 

ПОЛІТИЧНА ПАРТІЯ «НАШ КРАЙ»

35

Кондратюк Олександр Павлович

36

Фагоцист Любов Зіновіївна

37

Волинець Леонід Петрович

38

Бондар Людмила Василівна

39

Мельник Валерій Васильович

 

ПОЛІТИЧНА ПАРТІЯ «СИЛА І ЧЕСТЬ»

40

Цимбалюк Павло Петрович

41

Мущицька Юлія Ігорівна

42

Павлюк Олександр Володимирович

43

Петренко Юлія Борисівна

44

Дяченко Володимир Васильович

 

ПОЛІТИЧНА ПАРТІЯ
«РАДИКАЛЬНА ПАРТІЯ ОЛЕГА ЛЯШКА»

45

Уткіна Аліна Петрівна

46

Волков Тарас Олександрович

47

Фещук Микола Андрійович

48

Ярош Володимир Олексійович

 

ПОЗАПАРТІЙНІ ДЕПУТАТИ

49

Долганова Лариса Вікторівна

50

Сарно Андрій Васильович

51

Тичина Володимир Андрійович

52

Радушинський Дмитро Вікторович

53

Пилипчук Олександр Ігорович

54

Павленко Віктор Юрійович

Ви тут: Головна Депутатський корпус Депутати VIII скликання